Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NOEL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+19.6%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+1.4%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,750
+142.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2NE
← Back to All Properties