Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VICTORIA STREET, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,995
+2.9%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+240.0%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+17.6%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3AR
← Back to All Properties