FLAT 8, 120, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3ZA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+37.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000-12.8%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500+36.9%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1