Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, LOWER BROOK STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+29.0%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+19.8%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RR
← Back to All Properties