Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, RUSSELL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+34.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+196.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EB
← Back to All Properties