Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, POPPLE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S4 8JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£7,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,000
+18.8%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£7,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,255
Sold on 13 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S4 8JJ
← Back to All Properties