Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TETTENHALL CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+32.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+13.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9PJ
← Back to All Properties