Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BRENTNALL WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,000
+41.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,995
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2FS
← Back to All Properties