Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, MALLARD COURT, LONG LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+24.9%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,450
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1JN
← Back to All Properties