Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£300,000
+0.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Other
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,450
+55.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Other
+£106,303 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,147
Sold on 30 August 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties