88, GREENHILL ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,500+4.6%
Sold on 9 September 1997
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 23 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1