Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CLARENDON GATE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+31.5%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+31.4%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 10 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0GA
← Back to All Properties