Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST GEORGES ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
19 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+21.7%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-13.5%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 5 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EF
← Back to All Properties