Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RYFIELDS VILLAGE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
-7.8%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+61.4%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7GB
← Back to All Properties