Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREBE CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+21.4%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+136.5%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1UW
← Back to All Properties