Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VALLEY CLOSE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£128,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+62.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,750
+25.3%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+200.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3AB
← Back to All Properties