12, ROSE LANE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+30.9%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+10.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1