Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTHFIELD ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£767,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£767,000
+34.6%
Sold on 14 July 2020
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£570,000
+15.2%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+135.7%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8RT
← Back to All Properties