Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+56.4%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+56.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+59.8%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 10 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties