Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DERWENT CHASE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+0.8%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,995
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8AT
← Back to All Properties