Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STEPHEN CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+86.3%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+30.2%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750
+15.9%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,700
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9TR
← Back to All Properties