Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+64.1%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+125.9%
Sold on 23 October 2012
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 2 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8PQ
← Back to All Properties