Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, VICTORY ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,300
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£95,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,300
+65.7%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5FB
← Back to All Properties