Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40B, OLD LANE, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.5%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+167.5%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1LU
← Back to All Properties