Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BARFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 8DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,500
+39.5%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+68.8%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 8DQ
← Back to All Properties