Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
970, MANCHESTER ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-26.7%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Other
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+233.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 27 May 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2TL
← Back to All Properties