Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LITTLE OXLEY, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-1.0%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+13.7%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QU
← Back to All Properties