Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HALLIWELL HEIGHTS, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+11.5%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
-15.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+1.6%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+20.4%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 9 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4NT
← Back to All Properties