Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEVERLEY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+1.0%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+129.1%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HG
← Back to All Properties