Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, YARMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
-21.5%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+94.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5BT
← Back to All Properties