Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE CAUSEWAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.3%
Price Change
-£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
-29.3%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
-£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 20 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3EA
← Back to All Properties