Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, IRIS AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 0DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,150
Last Sold Price
21 December 1995
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£15,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£39,150
+68.4%
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 9 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 0DR
← Back to All Properties