Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
300, WHARF LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+5.6%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+5.9%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2UP
← Back to All Properties