24, SETTINGTON AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 0AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+78.0%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+189.5%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£86,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,600+6.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1