Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, METHLEY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,775
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£67,775 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,775
+41.1%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Terraced
+£67,775 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+180.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+13.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3NL
← Back to All Properties