Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+31.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+19.8%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+27.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties