Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, COTSWOLDS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+26.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2FJ
← Back to All Properties