Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, REEDSFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+46.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2HE
← Back to All Properties