8, FERROL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4UG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-14.8%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+10.7%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+16.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+208.8%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+70.0%
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1