Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+3.1%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+83.1%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500
+4.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+70.0%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AG
← Back to All Properties