154, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£191,000+102.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+22.7%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+77.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1