Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FIRS AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+7.7%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+60.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+121.8%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8RS
← Back to All Properties