Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MURRAYS MILLS, 50, BENGAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,500
-0.8%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 25 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6LS
← Back to All Properties