Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+76.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+50.1%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+70.2%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties