Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ESPRIT, 17, ASHERIDGE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
-15.3%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 16 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2PY
← Back to All Properties