Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE COURTYARDS, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+23.5%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5GW
← Back to All Properties