Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, HENSON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-7.8%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3LZ
← Back to All Properties