188, GREENFIELD ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 6SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,000-8.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000-1.6%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+47.1%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1