Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BEVERLEY COURT, 32, BEVERLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+41.7%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+27.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JJ
← Back to All Properties