33, LODGE ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.7%
Price Change
+£192,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£268,000+252.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£192,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995+16.9%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1